Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 28 |
W
|
Mankato
|
Shattuck New Rink
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
Roseville
|
SCHMITZ MAKI
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
L
|
Hastings Bantam AA
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
|
Wed Nov 16 |
T
|
Lkvl N Bntm AA
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
L
|
Eastview Bantam AA
|
SCHMITZ-MAKI ICE ARENA
|
|
Mon Nov 21 |
W
|
@
Woodbury Bantam AA
|
Bielenberg SC East (ag)
|
|
Fri Nov 25 |
L
|
Rosemount Bantam AA
|
Eden Prairie 2
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
L
|
St. Cloud Bantam AA
|
EP 1
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
L
|
Minnetonka AA
|
EP 3
|
|
Thu Dec 1 |
L
|
@
White Bear Lake AA
|
White Bear sports center
|
|
Fri Dec 2 |
L
|
@
TARTAN BANTAM AA
|
TARTAN MAIN ARENA
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Apple Valley Bantam AA
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
|
Mon Dec 5 |
W
|
Northfield A
|
Schmitz-Maki
|
|
Fri Dec 9 |
L
|
@
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
Civic Arena Brainerd LR-Lukasezck
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
L
|
Champlin Park Bantam AA
|
Gold Medal Arena Brainerd LR-Lukasezck
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
T
|
Mahtomedi Bantam AA
|
Civic Arena Brainerd LR-Lukasezck
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
Tbd
|
civic arena
|
|
Tue Dec 13 |
L
|
@
SSP Bantam AA
|
Wakota Civic 2 (ag)
|
|
Thu Dec 15 |
L
|
Prior Lake AA
|
Shattuck-Old rink
|
|
Fri Dec 16 | - |
@
Roseville
|
Oscar Johnson Arena
|
Postponed |
Sun Dec 18 |
L
|
@
Lkvl S Bntm AA
|
Lakeville Hasse Arena (ag)
|
|
Mon Dec 19 |
L
|
Eagan Bantam AA
|
SCHMITZ-MAKI ARENA
|
|
Thu Dec 22 |
T
|
Owatonna
|
Schmitz-Maki
|
|
Wed Dec 28 |
W
|
@
Northfield A
|
Northfield Arena (LR-Gruber)
|
|
Thu Dec 29 |
T
|
@
Mankato
|
Mankato
|
|
Mon Jan 2 |
T
|
@
Apple Valley Bantam AA
|
Hayes Arena (LR Trewick)
|
|
Thu Jan 5 |
L
|
SSP Bantam AA
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena LR-WEIERKE/BOX, TIMER-MODJESKI, SCORER-LUKASCZEK
|
|
Fri Jan 6 |
L
|
@
Buffalo
|
Buffalo Arena 1306 County Rd 134 NE, Buffalo, MN 55313 LR-WALTON
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
W
|
@
Rosemount Bantam AA
|
Rosemount Community (ag) LR-HENDRICKSON
|
|
Wed Jan 11 |
T
|
@
Roseville
|
Oscar Johnson Arena LR-Modjeski
|
|
Sun Jan 15 | - |
@
Hastings Bantam AA
|
Hastings Civic East (ag) LR-MEYER
|
6:15 PM CST |
Fri Jan 20 |
L
|
@
Bloomington Jefferson AA
|
Apple Valley High School (LR-RUESINK)
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
ST. LOUIS PARK AA
|
EAGAN ARENA (LR-WALTON)
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Mahtomedi
|
|
|
Tue Jan 24 |
L
|
@
Eastview Bantam AA
|
HAYES ARENA LR-WALTON
|
|
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Woodbury Bantam AA
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena LR/BOX-HIGGINS, TIMER-TREWICK, SCORER-GRUBER
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 |
T
|
@
Eagan Bantam AA
|
Eagan Civic East (ag) LR-WEIERKE
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
L
|
@
Rochester AA
|
graham arena 4. LR-Hendrickson
|
|
Mon Feb 6 | - |
@
Owatonna
|
Owatonna Ice Arena LR-RUESINK
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 |
L
|
Rosemount Bantam AA
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena LR/BOX-WALTON, TIMER-MODJESKI, SCORER-LUKASCZEK
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
L
|
@
Woodbury AA
|
Eagan Civic West Rink
|