Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Nov 12 | - |
@
Burnsville Bantam A
|
Burnsville arena
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 14 | - |
Johnson Como
|
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 15 | - |
@
Cottage Grove
|
Cottage Grove West
|
9:00 AM CST |
Fri Nov 20 | - |
@
Red Wing
|
Red Wing
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
@
Apple Valley
|
Hayes
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 22 | - |
Apple Valley
|
|
3:15 PM CST |
Wed Nov 25 | - |
Minnetonka A
|
Burnsville Arena Rink 2
|
8:35 PM CST |
Fri Nov 27 | - |
Sartell
|
Burnsville Arena Rink 1
|
12:45 PM CST |
Sat Nov 28 | - |
@
Anoka
|
Burnsville Arena Rink1
|
8:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 4 | - |
Hutchinsoon
|
New Ulm Arena
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 5 | - |
@
Marshall
|
New Ulm Arena
|
8:00 AM CST |
Mon Dec 7 | - |
@
White Bear Lake A
|
Ridder
|
8:30 PM CST |
Tue Dec 8 | - |
@
Lakeville North
|
Hasse
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 12 | - |
Woodbury A
|
Farmington
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 19 | - |
@
Des Moines
|
Gornick Arena
|
8:15 AM CST |
Sun Dec 27 | - |
Cottage Grove
|
|
5:45 PM CST |
Mon Dec 28 | - |
@
Woodbury
|
Bielenberg Sports Center
|
8:00 PM CST |
Thu Dec 31 | - |
@
Prior Lake A
|
Dakotah Ice Center
|
10:40 AM CST |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
Sibley
|
|
3:00 PM CST |
Mon Jan 4 | - |
@
South St. Paul
|
Wakota 1
|
8:10 PM CST |
Tue Jan 5 | - |
@
Sibley
|
West St. Paul Arena
|
6:55 PM CST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
Lakeville North
|
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
South St. Paul
|
|
12:15 PM CST |
Tue Jan 12 | - |
@
Johnson Como
|
Phalen
|
7:10 PM CST |
Fri Jan 15 | - |
@
Albert Lea
|
Rochester Rink 3
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
Kansas City
|
Rochester Rink 4
|
8:15 AM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
Mankato
|
Rochester Rink 3
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 17 | - |
TBD
|
Rochester
|
TBD |
Thu Jan 21 | - |
OMG
|
Anoka Arena Rink 2
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
@
Orono A
|
Anoka Rink 2
|
7:25 PM CST |
Sun Jan 24 | - |
@
MAML A
|
Anoka rink 2
|
4:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 29 | - |
Hudson
|
schwans Super Rink
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
TBD
|
Schwans Super Rink
|
TBD |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
TBD
|
Schwans Super Rink
|
TBD |
Mon Feb 1 | - |
Northfield A
|
Northfield arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 5 | - |
Woodbury
|
Farmington
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
South St. Paul
|
Wakota 1
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
Sibley
|
Eagan Civic Arean West Rink
|
6:45 PM CST |
Wed Feb 17 | - |
Apple Valley
|
Eagan Civic Arena West Rink
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 20 | - |
Cottage Grove
|
Eagan Civic Arena West Rink
|
7:15 PM CST |