Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 17 | - |
@
Prior Lake B2 Gold
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
10:40 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
PEEWEE B2 GREY FIREHAWKS
|
251 Civic Center Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Fri Oct 29 | - |
@
Edina B2 White
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
6:50 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
new Prague B2
|
Schmitz-Maki Arena, Spruce Street, Farmington, MN, USA
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Eastview B2
|
114 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
Rosemount Peewee B2 Gold
|
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 19 | - |
Northern lakes
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA
|
8:10 PM CST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
Duluth East
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA
|
9:50 AM CST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
Mahtomedi
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
TBD
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Nov 26 | - |
Woodbury Peewee B2 White
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 5 | - |
Sibley Peewee B2
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
5:45 PM CST |
Fri Dec 10 | - |
Buffalo
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
Austin
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
9:15 AM CST |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
Rochester White
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
TBD
|
Rochester, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Mon Dec 13 | - |
Hastings Peewee B2
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
7:15 PM CST |
Wed Dec 15 | - |
Cottage Grove Peewee B2 Green
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 31 | - |
Centennial
|
Essentia Health Sports Center - Brainerd, Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN, USA
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 1 | - |
Brainerd
|
Brainerd
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 1 | - |
Hibbing
|
Brainerd, MN 56401, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 2 | - |
TBD
|
Brainerd, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
Woodbury Peewee B2 Black
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
Northfield Peewee B2
|
Northfield Rink
|
5:30 PM CST |
Thu Jan 20 | - |
Bloomington
|
199 W Kellogg Blvd, St Paul, MN 55102, USA - Xcel Energy Center
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
@
Sibley Peewee B2
|
West St. Paul Arena (ag)
|
3:20 PM CST |
Sun Jan 23 | - |
@
Eagan Peewee B2
|
Eagan Civic East (ag)
|
1:15 PM CST |
Tue Jan 25 | - |
@
Lkvl N PW B2
|
Lakeville Ames 1 (ag)
|
7:55 PM CST |
Wed Jan 26 | - |
Mounds View
|
141 6th St S, South St Paul, MN 55075, USA
|
6:40 PM CST |
Thu Jan 27 | - |
Woodbury Royal
|
141 6th St S, South St Paul, MN 55075, USA
|
7:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
Centennial
|
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129, USA
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
Woodbury black
|
141 6th St S, South St Paul, MN 55075, USA
|
3:20 PM CST |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
woodbury white
|
4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129, USA
|
6:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 4 | - |
roseville
|
Oscar Johnson Arena, De Courcy Circle, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 6 | - |
@
Woodbury Peewee B2 Black
|
HealthEast SC West (ag)
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sat Feb 12 | - |
Apple Valley Peewee B2 Gold
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
8:30 AM CST |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
@
Hastings Peewee B2
|
Hastings Civic East (ag)
|
3:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 21 | - |
Eagan Peewee B2
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
@
Cottage Grove Peewee B2 Green
|
Cottage Grove West (ag)
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 27 | - |
@
Rosemount Peewee B2 Gold
|
Veterans Memorial East (ag)
|
8:10 PM CST |
Thu Mar 3 | - |
@
Apple Valley Peewee B2 Gold
|
Burnsville Arena 2 (ag)
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
Lkvl N PW B2
|
Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 12 | - |
Lakeville South
|
19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Mon Mar 14 | - |
Woodbury Peewee B2 Black
|
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Red Wing
|
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |